Baseball - CEB CUP 2018



CEB Cup - Evropský pohár

5.-9.červen 2018

  • Olimpija 83 Karlovac and Biotechkomanda KNTU competed for the 7th and 8th place of the CEB Cup. The game was held in Frydek-Mistek at 12:00. Jose Diaz is the starting pitcher for Olimpijia ...

    To start the Semifinal round off, we have Borgerhout Squirrels facing off against Templiers Senart in Arrows Park. The Squirrels are coming off from a 9-4 win against the Therwil Flyers.

    The Bonn Capitals holds the first game of Day 3. They will be going against Biotechkomanda KNTU. The Capitals are going into the game undefeated. While Biotechkomanda KNTU is coming off from ...

    For the first game of day 2 of the CEB Cup we had the Belgium team, Borgerhout Squirrels, facing off against the Bonn Capitals in Arrows Park. Both teams are coming off from impressive wins ...

     In the first game of the CEB Cup we had the German team, Bonn Capitals, going against the Switzerland team, Therwil Flyers. The starting pitcher for the Flyers is Matt Watson and for the ...

  • Skupina A

    Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL)

    Bonn Capitals (GER)

    Biotechkomanda KNTU (UKR)

    Therwil Flyers (SUI)

    Skupina B

    Ostrava Arrows (CZE)

    Templiers Senart (FRA)

    Olimpija 83 Karlovac (CRO)

    Minsk (BLR)

    • Skupina A G W L T PCT GB
      Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL) 3 2 1 0 0.6 0
      Bonn Capitals (GER) 3 2 1 0 0.6 0
      Biotechkomanda KNTU (UKR) 3 2 1 0 0.6 0
      Therwil Flyers (SUI) 3 0 3 0 0 2
      Skupina B G W L T PCT GB
      Ostrava Arrows (CZE) 3 3 0 0 1 0
      Templiers Senart (FRA) 3 2 1 0 0.6 1
      Olimpija 83 Karlovac (CRO) 3 1 2 0 0.3 2
      Minsk (BLR) 3 0 3 0 0 3
    • Č.z. Datum a čas Domácí Výsledek Hosté Hřiště Skupina
      01 2018-06-05T13:30 út 5.6.2018 13:30 Bonn Capitals (GER) 11 : 0 Therwil Flyers (SUI) Ostrava 1 A
      02 2018-06-05T16:00 út 5.6.2018 16:00 Biotechkomanda KNTU (UKR) 1 : 6 Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL) Frydek-M. A
      04 2018-06-05T16:00 út 5.6.2018 16:00 Templiers Senart (FRA) 17 : 1 Minsk (BLR) Ostrava 2 B
      03 2018-06-05T19:00 út 5.6.2018 19:00 Olimpija 83 Karlovac (CRO) 0 : 14 Ostrava Arrows (CZE) Ostrava 1 B
      05 2018-06-06T13:30 st 6.6.2018 13:30 Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL) 8 : 11 Bonn Capitals (GER) Ostrava 1 A
      06 2018-06-06T16:00 st 6.6.2018 16:00 Therwil Flyers (SUI) 7 : 9 Biotechkomanda KNTU (UKR) Frydek-M. A
      08 2018-06-06T16:00 st 6.6.2018 16:00 Minsk (BLR) 13 : 16 Olimpija 83 Karlovac (CRO) Ostrava 2 B
      07 2018-06-06T19:00 st 6.6.2018 19:00 Ostrava Arrows (CZE) 7 : 0 Templiers Senart (FRA) Ostrava 1 B
      09 2018-06-07T13:30 čt 7.6.2018 13:30 Bonn Capitals (GER) 8 : 10 Biotechkomanda KNTU (UKR) Ostrava 1 A
      10 2018-06-07T16:00 čt 7.6.2018 16:00 Templiers Senart (FRA) 20 : 11 Olimpija 83 Karlovac (CRO) Frydek-M. B
      12 2018-06-07T16:00 čt 7.6.2018 16:00 Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL) 9 : 4 Therwil Flyers (SUI) Ostrava 2 A
      11 2018-06-07T19:00 čt 7.6.2018 19:00 Ostrava Arrows (CZE) 15 : 0 Minsk (BLR) Ostrava 1 B
      13 2018-06-08T13:40 pá 8.6.2018 13:40 Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL) 6 : 4 Templiers Senart (FRA) Ostrava 1
      14 2018-06-08T16:00 pá 8.6.2018 16:00 Olimpija 83 Karlovac (CRO) 1 : 12 Therwil Flyers (SUI) Frydek-M.
      16 2018-06-08T16:00 pá 8.6.2018 16:00 Biotechkomanda KNTU (UKR) 4 : 6 Minsk (BLR) Ostrava 2
      15 2018-06-08T19:00 pá 8.6.2018 19:00 Ostrava Arrows (CZE) 3 : 7 Bonn Capitals (GER) Ostrava 1
      18 2018-06-09T12:00 so 9.6.2018 12:00 Olimpija 83 Karlovac (CRO) 4 : 5 Biotechkomanda KNTU (UKR) Frydek-M.
      17 2018-06-09T13:30 so 9.6.2018 13:30 Ostrava Arrows (CZE) 8 : 0 Templiers Senart (FRA) Ostrava 1
      19 2018-06-09T19:00 so 9.6.2018 19:00 Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL) 2 : 0 Bonn Capitals (GER) Ostrava 1
    • Jméno hráče AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP SAC BA OBP SLG
      VELIKII Illia (UKR) 22 7 6 1 1 0 3 1 0 2 7 0 0 0.273 0.333 0.409
      DE IANNOY Steven (BEL) 22 8 11 2 1 1 8 4 0 0 2 0 0 0.500 0.500 0.818
      LAMB-HUNT Daniel (GER) 21 6 7 2 0 1 3 1 0 3 5 0 0 0.333 0.417 0.571
      OCHOA BLANCO Joannes (BEL) 21 2 8 1 1 0 7 0 0 1 4 0 0 0.381 0.409 0.524
      BOIKO Roman (UKR) 21 2 8 2 0 1 9 1 1 2 3 0 0 0.381 0.435 0.619
      BOERMANS Sam (BEL) 21 4 9 2 0 2 6 0 2 0 5 1 0 0.429 0.455 0.810
      BRECHKO Denys (UKR) 20 3 6 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 0.300 0.333 0.350
      VOJAK Dario (CRO) 20 1 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0.300 0.300 0.300
      LEEMANN Sven (SUI) 19 2 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0.263 0.263 0.421
      NENADIC Branko (CRO) 19 3 3 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 0.158 0.304 0.263
      LANKHORST Danny (GER) 19 3 6 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 0.316 0.350 0.474
      LEGRA PEREZ Raudelin (FRA) 19 5 7 0 0 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.368 0.368 0.684
      THYS Ashley (BEL) 18 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0.167 0.167 0.167
      PERDOMO Alexander (FRA) 18 7 6 1 0 1 7 2 1 5 0 0 0 0.333 0.478 0.556
      OSHIMA Takanobu (SUI) 18 2 8 2 0 1 4 0 1 1 4 0 0 0.444 0.474 0.722
      JOYCE Terrell (CZE) 18 9 11 1 0 6 12 0 0 1 3 0 0 0.611 0.632 1.667
      JANSSEN Drew (BEL) 18 7 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0.222 0.333 0.222
      ARANDELOVIC Vlastim. (CRO) 18 2 6 2 0 1 7 0 0 3 2 0 1 0.333 0.409 0.611
      BOIKO Kostiantyn (UKR) 18 3 5 3 0 1 5 4 0 1 3 0 0 0.278 0.316 0.611
      BROWN Felix (FRA) 18 4 3 2 0 0 6 0 0 2 5 1 0 0.167 0.286 0.278
      VERVLOET Kevin (BEL) 18 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0.111 0.238 0.111
      WELLER Lennart (GER) 17 3 5 2 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 1 0 0.294 0.400 0.412
      GONTIER Yannick (BEL) 17 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0.118 0.211 0.118
      CIPOLLA Anthony (CZE) 17 2 6 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0.353 0.389 0.471
      SMITH Philip (CRO) 17 9 12 2 0 2 5 0 0 5 2 0 0 0.706 0.773 1.176
      LORIENNE Brice (FRA) 17 5 3 2 0 1 4 0 0 2 6 0 0 0.176 0.263 0.471
      KAUFMANN Adrian (SUI) 17 4 6 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 6 0 0 0.353 0.450 0.412
      AHRENS Vincent (GER) 17 5 7 2 0 0 3 0 1 2 4 0 0 0.412 0.474 0.529
      GREPL Jakub (CZE) 17 5 8 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 2 0 0.471 0.550 0.647
      PEYRICHOU Florian (FRA) 17 5 7 2 0 0 5 0 0 4 3 1 0 0.412 0.545 0.529
      GALES Slobodan (CRO) 17 8 8 0 0 3 6 0 0 4 3 1 0 0.471 0.591 1.000
      KARIN Pavao (CRO) 16 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
      VAN MEENSEL Kevin (GER) 16 2 7 1 0 1 8 0 1 2 5 0 0 0.438 0.500 0.688
      BRENK Eric (GER) 16 2 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 4 0 1 0.188 0.300 0.313
      KUBICA Jakub (CZE) 16 2 7 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0.438 0.438 0.563
      MAPAKOU Jimmy (FRA) 16 2 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 0 0 0.250 0.250 0.250
      WILHELM Maurice (GER) 16 5 6 1 0 2 5 0 0 1 5 0 1 0.375 0.389 0.813
      HEREAUD Jorge (FRA) 16 4 7 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 2 0 1 0.438 0.444 0.500
      LYONS Tommy (SUI) 15 6 4 1 0 2 5 0 0 1 2 2 0 0.267 0.389 0.733
      JUNEC Tomas (CZE) 15 8 7 2 0 0 2 1 0 4 4 1 0 0.467 0.600 0.600
      HVRYTISHVILI Heorgii (UKR) 15 2 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 0.200 0.250 0.200
      POLIAKOV Ievgenii (UKR) 15 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0.200 0.200 0.200
      STOMMEL Adrian (GER) 15 3 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 0.200 0.333 0.400
      DIAZ Jose (CRO) 15 5 5 1 0 2 6 1 0 2 3 1 1 0.333 0.421 0.800
      MAMONTOV Oleksandr (UKR) 15 3 5 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 1 0 0.333 0.375 0.467
      CASTILLO David (SUI) 14 5 8 1 0 1 5 0 0 4 2 0 1 0.571 0.632 0.857
      VERAGHTERT Tim (BEL) 14 6 6 2 0 1 3 0 0 4 2 1 0 0.429 0.579 0.786
      NOVOTNY Radim (CZE) 14 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 6 2 0 0.214 0.353 0.429
      KAPLAN Jakub (CZE) 14 4 3 1 0 0 5 2 0 1 2 0 1 0.214 0.250 0.286
      KOLLER Stefan (SUI) 14 1 5 3 0 0 3 0 1 1 7 1 0 0.357 0.438 0.571
      NAVRATIL Ales (CZE) 14 3 5 0 0 0 4 1 0 2 4 1 0 0.357 0.471 0.357
      PRYPUTNEVICH Anton (BLR) 14 3 2 0 0 1 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0.143 0.200 0.357
      EIGENMANN Rafael (SUI) 13 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0.077 0.368 0.077
      KARIN Damir (CRO) 13 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 1 0 0.154 0.421 0.231
      MITROVIC Ivan (CRO) 13 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0.154 0.214 0.154
      SOTIRIADI Oleksandr (UKR) 13 3 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0.385 0.429 0.385
      BRELLE Theo (FRA) 13 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 7 1 0 0.000 0.278 0.000
      DZIAMCHUK Ilya (BLR) 13 3 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0.231 0.333 0.308
      VYKOUKAL Michael (CZE) 13 4 5 0 0 2 6 0 0 2 1 0 1 0.385 0.438 0.846
      KRATZ Michael (SUI) 12 1 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0.333 0.385 0.333
      GOEBEL Christopher (GER) 12 4 4 2 1 1 6 0 1 2 2 0 1 0.333 0.400 0.917
      KARALEVICH Yauheni (BLR) 12 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0.167 0.333 0.167
      KAZLOUSKI Kiryl (BLR) 11 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0.273 0.333 0.364
      BAOUI Mohamed (FRA) 11 4 5 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 4 4 0 0.455 0.667 0.545
      MAKARKIN Maksim (BLR) 10 3 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 2 1 0 0.400 0.500 0.400
      TATAREVICH Andrei (BLR) 10 2 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 4 3 0 0 0.300 0.500 0.300
      CHUKHAS Kostiantyn (UKR) 10 2 4 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 5 1 0 0.400 0.455 0.500
      KURHUN Yauheni (BLR) 10 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0.300 0.364 0.300
      VAN GEEL Timen (BEL) 10 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0.300 0.462 0.300
      MALIK Jakub (CZE) 10 2 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.300 0.300 0.400
      VUKMIROVIC Marin (CRO) 9 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0.222 0.222 0.333
      SOKAL Siarhei (BLR) 9 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0.333 0.600 0.333
      SHKATULA Oleh (UKR) 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
      MARSHALL Jonathan (GER) 8 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0.125 0.222 0.125
      ZHANTALAI Yevhen (UKR) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
      MIGLIORE Ricardo (GER) 7 1 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0.571 0.571 0.571
      SENN Noah (SUI) 7 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0.429 0.556 0.429
      NOVAK Martin (SUI) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
      KOSENKO Vladyslav (UKR) 7 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0.143 0.250 0.286
      Celkem 1170 252 360 75 6 37 227 34 14 139 249 27 9 0.308 0.391 0.000
    • Jméno hráče IP BF AB H R ER BB K HR WP HBP W L SV ERA H9 WHIP
      VAN DEN BRANDEN Ken. (BEL) 18.0  0 63 12 1 1 4 18 1 0 0 3 0 0 0.50 0.00 0.00
      MITROVIC Ivan (CRO) 3.0  0 13 5 5 4 4 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 12.00 0.00 0.00
      KARIN Pavao (CRO) 6.0  0 27 7 7 3 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 4.50 0.00 0.00
      LARRINAGA OCAMPO Jo. (BEL) 6.1  0 29 9 4 4 3 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 5.68 0.00 0.00
      VYKOUKAL Marko (CZE) 3.2  0 14 4 3 3 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 7.36 0.00 0.00
      HVRYTISHVILI Heorgii (UKR) 3.1  0 14 5 6 3 7 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 8.10 0.00 0.00
      VAN DROOGENBROECK J. (BEL) 4.0  0 18 7 4 4 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 9.00 0.00 0.00
      KAUFMANN Adrian (SUI) 2.0  0 7 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9.00 0.00 0.00
      SLADZINSKI Ilya (BLR) 2.2  0 10 3 3 3 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 10.12 0.00 0.00
      VUKMIROVIC Marin (CRO) 6.0  0 23 6 10 7 5 2 1 0 4 0 0 0 10.50 0.00 0.00
      JAKOB Jan (GER) 5.0  0 24 9 6 6 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 10.80 0.00 0.00
      HEBERDEN Clifford (FRA) 5.0  0 22 7 6 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 10.80 0.00 0.00
      PAULIC Benjamin (CRO) 2.2  0 12 3 4 4 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 13.50 0.00 0.00
      CHUKHAS Kostiantyn (UKR) 6.0  0 22 4 3 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.50 0.00 0.00
      KURHUN Yauheni (BLR) 4.2  0 17 6 10 9 8 6 1 1 1 0 1 0 17.36 0.00 0.00
      LIMARENKO Dmytro (UKR) 2.0  0 10 5 5 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 18.00 0.00 0.00
      HOFFMANN Felix (GER) 4.1  0 27 14 9 9 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 18.69 0.00 0.00
      ABETS Luke (BEL) 2.2  0 14 5 7 6 6 4 0 3 0 0 1 0 20.25 0.00 0.00
      LAPCHANKA Kiryl (BLR) 2.2  0 13 6 7 7 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 23.62 0.00 0.00
      KECHKO Mikhail (BLR) 3.1  0 11 2 9 9 13 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 24.30 0.00 0.00
      BRELLE ANDRADE Matt. (FRA) 3.2  0 25 15 13 12 1 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 29.45 0.00 0.00
      RUDZINSKI Artsiom (BLR) 1.0  0 6 3 5 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 45.00 0.00 0.00
      ARANDELOVIC Vlastim. (CRO) 1.1  0 11 7 9 8 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 54.00 0.00 0.00
      NOVAK Martin (SUI) 1.0  0 8 6 8 8 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 72.00 0.00 0.00
      VUKMIROVIC Alen (CRO) 0.1  0 12 8 8 5 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 99.00 0.00 0.00
      WILHELM Maurice (GER) 6.0  0 23 7 3 3 3 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 4.50 0.00 0.00
      KOCH Sascha (GER) 3.0  0 12 2 1 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 3.00 0.00 0.00
      BARR Riley (GER) 15.0  0 48 6 2 2 2 21 0 0 0 1 1 0 1.20 0.00 0.00
      LEGRA PEREZ Raudelin (FRA) 10.0  0 39 14 7 7 1 5 3 1 3 0 1 0 6.30 0.00 0.00
      SANCHEZ OVIEDO Romu. (BEL) 14.0  0 51 9 4 3 4 23 1 2 1 1 0 0 1.93 0.00 0.00
      SOLBACH Markus (GER) 8.0  0 28 6 2 2 1 10 1 0 0 1 0 0 2.25 0.00 0.00
      PALENCIA Robert (FRA) 14.1  0 55 14 7 4 2 11 1 1 1 2 1 0 2.51 0.00 0.00
      CHUKHRII Vitalii (UKR) 13.1  0 51 15 5 4 3 13 2 0 0 2 0 0 2.70 0.00 0.00
      SATORIA Ondrej (CZE) 10.0  0 43 14 4 3 0 12 0 2 1 0 1 0 2.70 0.00 0.00
      WATSON Matt (SUI) 12.0  0 49 14 4 4 3 14 0 2 0 1 1 0 3.00 0.00 0.00
      SHTAPURA Sergii (UKR) 11.2  0 44 12 7 5 7 5 2 0 2 0 1 0 3.86 0.00 0.00
      DIAZ Jose (CRO) 13.0  0 53 12 11 7 3 19 0 4 1 0 2 0 4.85 0.00 0.00
      LISNYTSKYI Maksym (UKR) 7.2  0 31 9 5 5 6 6 3 1 0 1 0 0 5.87 0.00 0.00
      LEONOV Denis (BLR) 12.0  0 55 19 13 8 3 13 0 0 1 1 1 0 6.00 0.00 0.00
      KRATZ Michael (SUI) 6.0  0 28 9 7 4 3 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 6.00 0.00 0.00
      OLIC Justin (CRO) 9.2  0 46 18 10 9 7 11 0 3 2 0 2 0 8.38 0.00 0.00
      MAKARKIN Maksim (BLR) 0.0  0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      OSHIMA Takanobu (SUI) 7.2  0 33 12 9 9 4 5 0 3 0 0 1 0 10.57 0.00 0.00
      SATORIA Matej (CZE) 7.0  0 24 4 0 0 2 5 0 1 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      BOKAJ Boris (CZE) 7.0  0 24 3 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      ONDRA Tomas (CZE) 6.0  0 21 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      KOLLER Stefan (SUI) 3.1  0 12 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      HEREAUD Jorge (FRA) 2.0  0 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      BURKHOLDER Christop. (CZE) 1.1  0 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      CERNY Daniel (CZE) 1.0  0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      BRENK Eric (GER) 0.2  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      LORIENNE Brice (FRA) 0.1  0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      BRECHKO Denys (UKR) 0.1  0 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      DZIAMYANENKA Dzmitry (BLR) 0.0  0 1 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 99.00 0.00 0.00
      Celkem 294.6  0 1241 370 260 219 147 277 38 37 30 19 19 0 6.69 11.30 1.75
    • Jméno hráče PO A E FA
      VERAGHTERT Tim (BEL) 56 8 0 1.000
      PEYRICHOU Florian (FRA) 48 3 0 1.000
      SMITH Philip (CRO) 40 3 3 0.935
      WELLER Lennart (GER) 40 1 0 1.000
      VERVLOET Kevin (BEL) 40 1 0 1.000
      LYONS Tommy (SUI) 39 1 1 0.976
      BOIKO Kostiantyn (UKR) 39 1 0 1.000
      VOJAK Dario (CRO) 32 5 2 0.949
      VYKOUKAL Michael (CZE) 35 3 0 1.000
      AHRENS Vincent (GER) 32 3 1 0.972
      JUNEC Tomas (CZE) 30 2 0 1.000
      EIGENMANN Rafael (SUI) 29 3 0 1.000
      BOERMANS Sam (BEL) 10 16 4 0.867
      MAKARKIN Maksim (BLR) 23 3 1 0.963
      SOTIRIADI Oleksandr (UKR) 23 2 1 0.962
      BRELLE Theo (FRA) 23 2 0 1.000
      ARANDELOVIC Vlastim. (CRO) 8 10 6 0.750
      CIPOLLA Anthony (CZE) 8 11 4 0.826
      BROWN Felix (FRA) 6 16 1 0.957
      MAMONTOV Oleksandr (UKR) 7 13 0 1.000
      Celkem 568 107 24 1.140