2 |
2011-06-17T12:00
pá 17.6.2011 12:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
9 : 7 |
Eagles Praha |
Hluboká base |
A |
1 |
2011-06-17T12:00
pá 17.6.2011 12:00 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
0 : 33 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hluboká soft |
A |
3 |
2011-06-17T12:00
pá 17.6.2011 12:00 |
Angels České Budějovice |
4 : 13 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
Zliv |
A |
8 |
2011-06-17T15:20
pá 17.6.2011 15:20 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
21 : 0 |
Angels České Budějovice |
Hluboká base |
A |
7 |
2011-06-17T15:20
pá 17.6.2011 15:20 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
6 : 10 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hluboká soft |
A |
9 |
2011-06-17T15:20
pá 17.6.2011 15:20 |
Eagles Praha |
19 : 1 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Zliv |
A |
17 |
2011-06-18T11:20
so 18.6.2011 11:20 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
6 : 17 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hluboká base |
A |
16 |
2011-06-18T11:20
so 18.6.2011 11:20 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
13 : 3 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
Hluboká soft |
A |
18 |
2011-06-18T11:20
so 18.6.2011 11:20 |
Angels České Budějovice |
2 : 7 |
Eagles Praha |
Zliv |
A |
23 |
2011-06-18T14:40
so 18.6.2011 14:40 |
Arrows Ostrava |
10 : 3 |
Angels České Budějovice |
Hluboká base |
A |
22 |
2011-06-18T14:40
so 18.6.2011 14:40 |
Eagles Praha |
9 : 8 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hluboká soft |
A |
24 |
2011-06-18T14:40
so 18.6.2011 14:40 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
25 : 6 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Zliv |
A |
29 |
2011-06-19T09:40
ne 19.6.2011 09:40 |
Eagles Praha |
7 : 5 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
Hluboká base |
A |
30 |
2011-06-19T09:40
ne 19.6.2011 09:40 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
1 : 6 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hluboká soft |
A |
28 |
2011-06-19T09:40
ne 19.6.2011 09:40 |
Angels České Budějovice |
16 : 8 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Zliv |
A |
5 |
2011-06-17T13:40
pá 17.6.2011 13:40 |
SCP Český Dub |
0 : 9 |
Olympia Blansko |
Hluboká base |
B |
4 |
2011-06-17T13:40
pá 17.6.2011 13:40 |
Draci Brno |
22 : 0 |
Sokol Hluboká |
Hluboká soft |
B |
6 |
2011-06-17T13:40
pá 17.6.2011 13:40 |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
9 : 16 |
Technika Brno |
Zliv |
B |
10 |
2011-06-17T17:00
pá 17.6.2011 17:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
9 : 0 |
SCP Český Dub |
Hluboká base |
B |
11 |
2011-06-17T17:00
pá 17.6.2011 17:00 |
Technika Brno |
5 : 15 |
Draci Brno |
Hluboká soft |
B |
12 |
2011-06-17T17:00
pá 17.6.2011 17:00 |
Olympia Blansko |
3 : 2 |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
Zliv |
B |
14 |
2011-06-18T09:40
so 18.6.2011 09:40 |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
9 : 0 |
SCP Český Dub |
Hluboká base |
B |
13 |
2011-06-18T09:40
so 18.6.2011 09:40 |
Technika Brno |
15 : 6 |
Sokol Hluboká |
Hluboká soft |
B |
15 |
2011-06-18T09:40
so 18.6.2011 09:40 |
Draci Brno |
13 : 1 |
Olympia Blansko |
Zliv |
B |
20 |
2011-06-18T13:00
so 18.6.2011 13:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
1 : 17 |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
Hluboká base |
B |
19 |
2011-06-18T13:00
so 18.6.2011 13:00 |
Olympia Blansko |
6 : 11 |
Technika Brno |
Hluboká soft |
B |
21 |
2011-06-18T13:00
so 18.6.2011 13:00 |
SCP Český Dub |
0 : 9 |
Draci Brno |
Zliv |
B |
26 |
2011-06-18T16:20
so 18.6.2011 16:20 |
Olympia Blansko |
7 : 0 |
Sokol Hluboká |
Hluboká base |
B |
25 |
2011-06-18T16:20
so 18.6.2011 16:20 |
Draci Brno |
0 : 3 |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
Hluboká soft |
B |
27 |
2011-06-18T16:20
so 18.6.2011 16:20 |
Technika Brno |
9 : 0 |
SCP Český Dub |
Zliv |
B |
32 |
2011-06-19T10:00
ne 19.6.2011 10:00 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
9 : 0 |
SCP Český Dub |
Zliv |
|
34 |
2011-06-19T11:20
ne 19.6.2011 11:20 |
Sokol Hluboká |
8 : 4 |
Angels České Budějovice |
Zliv |
|
33 |
2011-06-19T12:00
ne 19.6.2011 12:00 |
Eagles Praha |
0 : 8 |
Technika Brno |
Hluboká soft |
|
36 |
2011-06-19T13:00
ne 19.6.2011 13:00 |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
12 : 1 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
Zliv |
|
35 |
2011-06-19T15:00
ne 19.6.2011 15:00 |
Draci Brno |
9 : 6 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Zliv |
|
31 |
2011-06-28T16:00
út 28.6.2011 16:00 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
22 : 7 |
Olympia Blansko |
Brno (Komín-Jundrov) |
|