1 |
2012-06-22T11:00
pá 22.6.2012 11:00 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
3 : 20 |
Brest Zubrs |
Hřiště central |
A |
6 |
2012-06-22T12:00
pá 22.6.2012 12:00 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
18 : 10 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště 2 |
A |
11 |
2012-06-22T13:00
pá 22.6.2012 13:00 |
Draci Brno |
20 : 0 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
Hřiště 3 |
A |
16 |
2012-06-22T14:00
pá 22.6.2012 14:00 |
Brest Zubrs |
16 : 9 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
Hřiště 4 |
A |
17 |
2012-06-22T15:00
pá 22.6.2012 15:00 |
Draci Brno |
20 : 2 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště central |
A |
22 |
2012-06-22T16:00
pá 22.6.2012 16:00 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
18 : 17 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
Hřiště 2 |
A |
27 |
2012-06-22T17:00
pá 22.6.2012 17:00 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
8 : 22 |
Brest Zubrs |
Hřiště 3 |
A |
32 |
2012-06-22T18:00
pá 22.6.2012 18:00 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
1 : 20 |
Draci Brno |
Hřiště 4 |
A |
33 |
2012-06-23T09:00
so 23.6.2012 09:00 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
20 : 18 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
Hřiště central |
A |
38 |
2012-06-23T10:00
so 23.6.2012 10:00 |
Brest Zubrs |
6 : 19 |
Draci Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
A |
2 |
2012-06-22T11:00
pá 22.6.2012 11:00 |
Technika Brno |
25 : 8 |
Slovensko |
Hřiště 2 |
B |
7 |
2012-06-22T12:00
pá 22.6.2012 12:00 |
Eagles Praha |
16 : 9 |
Piráti Žacléř |
Hřiště 3 |
B |
12 |
2012-06-22T13:00
pá 22.6.2012 13:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
24 : 7 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště 4 |
B |
13 |
2012-06-22T14:00
pá 22.6.2012 14:00 |
Slovensko |
7 : 25 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště central |
B |
18 |
2012-06-22T15:00
pá 22.6.2012 15:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
25 : 10 |
Piráti Žacléř |
Hřiště 2 |
B |
23 |
2012-06-22T16:00
pá 22.6.2012 16:00 |
Technika Brno |
22 : 10 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště 3 |
B |
28 |
2012-06-22T17:00
pá 22.6.2012 17:00 |
Piráti Žacléř |
20 : 7 |
Slovensko |
Hřiště 4 |
B |
29 |
2012-06-22T18:00
pá 22.6.2012 18:00 |
Eagles Praha |
13 : 24 |
Sokol Hluboká |
Hřiště central |
B |
34 |
2012-06-23T09:00
so 23.6.2012 09:00 |
Piráti Žacléř |
9 : 23 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
B |
39 |
2012-06-23T10:00
so 23.6.2012 10:00 |
Slovensko |
8 : 23 |
Sokol Hluboká |
Hřiště 3 |
B |
3 |
2012-06-22T11:00
pá 22.6.2012 11:00 |
SK Kotlářka |
9 : 0 |
BC Vilnius (LTU) |
Hřiště 3 |
C |
8 |
2012-06-22T12:00
pá 22.6.2012 12:00 |
Pipas Brno |
20 : 2 |
Hluboká Lions |
Hřiště 4 |
C |
9 |
2012-06-22T13:00
pá 22.6.2012 13:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
4 : 17 |
SK Kotlářka |
Hřiště central |
C |
14 |
2012-06-22T14:00
pá 22.6.2012 14:00 |
BC Vilnius (LTU) |
0 : 9 |
Pipas Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
C |
19 |
2012-06-22T15:00
pá 22.6.2012 15:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
23 : 6 |
Hluboká Lions |
Hřiště 3 |
C |
24 |
2012-06-22T16:00
pá 22.6.2012 16:00 |
SK Kotlářka |
8 : 18 |
Pipas Brno |
Hřiště 4 |
C |
25 |
2012-06-22T17:00
pá 22.6.2012 17:00 |
Hluboká Lions |
9 : 0 |
BC Vilnius (LTU) |
Hřiště central |
C |
30 |
2012-06-22T18:00
pá 22.6.2012 18:00 |
Pipas Brno |
13 : 12 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště 2 |
C |
35 |
2012-06-23T09:00
so 23.6.2012 09:00 |
Hluboká Lions |
3 : 21 |
SK Kotlářka |
Hřiště 3 |
C |
40 |
2012-06-23T10:00
so 23.6.2012 10:00 |
BC Vilnius (LTU) |
0 : 9 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště 4 |
C |
4 |
2012-06-22T11:00
pá 22.6.2012 11:00 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
13 : 2 |
Central Bohemia |
Hřiště 4 |
D |
5 |
2012-06-22T12:00
pá 22.6.2012 12:00 |
Hawks Žinkovy |
6 : 24 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
Hřiště central |
D |
10 |
2012-06-22T13:00
pá 22.6.2012 13:00 |
SaBaT Praha |
16 : 4 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště 2 |
D |
15 |
2012-06-22T14:00
pá 22.6.2012 14:00 |
Central Bohemia |
14 : 24 |
Hawks Žinkovy |
Hřiště 3 |
D |
20 |
2012-06-22T15:00
pá 22.6.2012 15:00 |
SaBaT Praha |
18 : 16 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
Hřiště 4 |
D |
21 |
2012-06-22T16:00
pá 22.6.2012 16:00 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
15 : 14 |
Hawks Žinkovy |
Hřiště central |
D |
26 |
2012-06-22T17:00
pá 22.6.2012 17:00 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
25 : 3 |
Central Bohemia |
Hřiště 2 |
D |
31 |
2012-06-22T18:00
pá 22.6.2012 18:00 |
Hawks Žinkovy |
12 : 14 |
SaBaT Praha |
Hřiště 3 |
D |
36 |
2012-06-23T09:00
so 23.6.2012 09:00 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
20 : 4 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště 4 |
D |
37 |
2012-06-23T10:00
so 23.6.2012 10:00 |
Central Bohemia |
2 : 18 |
SaBaT Praha |
Hřiště central |
D |
42 |
2012-06-23T12:00
so 23.6.2012 12:00 |
Draci Brno |
18 : 11 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
Hřiště 2 |
|
43 |
2012-06-23T12:00
so 23.6.2012 12:00 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
21 : 20 |
Hawks Žinkovy |
Hřiště 3 |
|
44 |
2012-06-23T12:00
so 23.6.2012 12:00 |
Eagles Praha |
18 : 10 |
Hluboká Lions |
Hřiště 4 |
|
41 |
2012-06-23T12:00
so 23.6.2012 12:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
18 : 17 |
SK Kotlářka |
Hřiště central |
|
46 |
2012-06-23T13:00
so 23.6.2012 13:00 |
Pipas Brno |
4 : 14 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
|
47 |
2012-06-23T13:00
so 23.6.2012 13:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
15 : 5 |
Piráti Žacléř |
Hřiště 3 |
|
48 |
2012-06-23T13:00
so 23.6.2012 13:00 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
9 : 10 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště 4 |
|
45 |
2012-06-23T13:00
so 23.6.2012 13:00 |
SaBaT Praha |
16 : 6 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
Hřiště central |
|
50 |
2012-06-23T14:00
so 23.6.2012 14:00 |
SK Kotlářka |
17 : 16 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
Hřiště 2 |
|
51 |
2012-06-23T14:00
so 23.6.2012 14:00 |
Hawks Žinkovy |
17 : 16 |
Hluboká Lions |
Hřiště 3 |
|
52 |
2012-06-23T14:00
so 23.6.2012 14:00 |
Piráti Žacléř |
7 : 5 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště 4 |
|
49 |
2012-06-23T14:00
so 23.6.2012 14:00 |
Brest Zubrs |
20 : 9 |
Central Bohemia |
Hřiště central |
|
54 |
2012-06-23T15:00
so 23.6.2012 15:00 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
20 : 15 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště 2 |
|
55 |
2012-06-23T15:00
so 23.6.2012 15:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
16 : 2 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště 3 |
|
53 |
2012-06-23T15:00
so 23.6.2012 15:00 |
Central Bohemia |
18 : 19 |
Slovensko |
Hřiště central |
|
57 |
2012-06-24T09:00
ne 24.6.2012 09:00 |
Slovensko |
5 : 20 |
Brest Zubrs |
Hřiště 2 |
|
58 |
2012-06-24T09:00
ne 24.6.2012 09:00 |
Central Bohemia |
0 : 16 |
Brest Zubrs |
Hřiště 3 |
|
56 |
2012-06-24T09:00
ne 24.6.2012 09:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
13 : 14 |
Draci Brno |
Hřiště central |
|
60 |
2012-06-24T10:00
ne 24.6.2012 10:00 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
7 : 23 |
Pipas Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
|
61 |
2012-06-24T10:00
ne 24.6.2012 10:00 |
Hluboká Lions |
21 : 19 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště 3 |
|
59 |
2012-06-24T10:00
ne 24.6.2012 10:00 |
SaBaT Praha |
2 : 17 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště central |
|
63 |
2012-06-24T11:00
ne 24.6.2012 11:00 |
Eagles Praha |
9 : 11 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště 2 |
|
64 |
2012-06-24T11:00
ne 24.6.2012 11:00 |
Hawks Žinkovy |
19 : 18 |
Piráti Žacléř |
Hřiště 3 |
|
62 |
2012-06-24T11:00
ne 24.6.2012 11:00 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
20 : 3 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
Hřiště central |
|
66 |
2012-06-24T12:00
ne 24.6.2012 12:00 |
SK Kotlářka |
10 : 17 |
Pipas Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
|
67 |
2012-06-24T12:00
ne 24.6.2012 12:00 |
Slovensko |
20 : 0 |
Central Bohemia |
Hřiště 3 |
|
70 |
2012-06-24T12:00
ne 24.6.2012 12:00 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
24 : 25 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště 3 |
|
65 |
2012-06-24T12:00
ne 24.6.2012 12:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
20 : 7 |
SaBaT Praha |
Hřiště central |
|
69 |
2012-06-24T13:00
ne 24.6.2012 13:00 |
Brest Zubrs |
18 : 7 |
Slovensko |
Hřiště 2 |
|
68 |
2012-06-24T13:00
ne 24.6.2012 13:00 |
Draci Brno |
20 : 19 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště central |
|
71 |
2012-06-24T14:00
ne 24.6.2012 14:00 |
Draci Brno |
18 : 11 |
Brest Zubrs |
Hřiště central |
|