2013-04-14T13:00
ne 14.4.2013 13:00 |
Arrows B |
5 : 2
|
Olympia |
Blansko |
2013-04-14T16:00
ne 14.4.2013 16:00 |
Arrows B |
14 : 11
|
Olympia |
Blansko |
2013-04-14T13:00
ne 14.4.2013 13:00 |
Hluboká |
4 : 2
|
Nuclears |
Hluboká |
2013-04-14T16:00
ne 14.4.2013 16:00 |
Hluboká |
15 : 7
|
Nuclears |
Hluboká |
2013-04-14T13:00
ne 14.4.2013 13:00 |
Choceň |
9 : 8
|
Kotlářka B |
Choceň |
2013-04-14T16:00
ne 14.4.2013 16:00 |
Choceň |
4 : 13
|
Kotlářka B |
Choceň |
2013-04-14T13:00
ne 14.4.2013 13:00 |
SaBaT |
4 : 2
|
Blesk |
SaBaT |
2013-04-14T16:00
ne 14.4.2013 16:00 |
Blesk |
12 : 2
|
SaBaT |
SaBaT |
2013-04-14T13:00
ne 14.4.2013 13:00 |
Hroši B |
4 : 14
|
Draci B |
Zamilec |
2013-04-14T16:00
ne 14.4.2013 16:00 |
Hroši B |
11 : 18
|
Draci B |
Zamilec |
2013-04-21T13:00
ne 21.4.2013 13:00 |
Draci B |
9 : 11
|
Hluboká |
MBS |
2013-04-21T16:00
ne 21.4.2013 16:00 |
Draci B |
6 : 7
|
Hluboká |
MBS |
2013-04-21T13:00
ne 21.4.2013 13:00 |
Arrows B |
14 : 4
|
Hroši B |
Arrows A |
2013-04-21T16:00
ne 21.4.2013 16:00 |
Arrows B |
16 : 10
|
Hroši B |
Arrows A |
2013-04-21T13:00
ne 21.4.2013 13:00 |
Blesk |
9 : 16
|
Choceň |
Choceň |
2013-04-21T16:00
ne 21.4.2013 16:00 |
Blesk |
9 : 8
|
Choceň |
Choceň |
2013-04-21T13:00
ne 21.4.2013 13:00 |
SaBaT |
7 : 4
|
Olympia |
SaBaT |
2013-04-21T16:00
ne 21.4.2013 16:00 |
SaBaT |
10 : 9
|
Olympia |
SaBaT |
2013-04-21T13:00
ne 21.4.2013 13:00 |
Nuclears |
10 : 11
|
Klasik |
Třebíč |
2013-04-21T16:00
ne 21.4.2013 16:00 |
Nuclears |
9 : 15
|
Klasik |
Třebíč |
2013-04-21T13:00
ne 21.4.2013 13:00 |
Eagles B |
8 : 9
|
Kotlářka B |
Areál Markéta |
2013-04-21T16:00
ne 21.4.2013 16:00 |
Eagles B |
8 : 10
|
Kotlářka B |
Areál Markéta |
2013-04-27T13:00
so 27.4.2013 13:00 |
Kotlářka B |
12 : 2
|
Draci B |
Areál Markéta |
2013-04-27T16:00
so 27.4.2013 16:00 |
Kotlářka B |
10 : 4
|
Draci B |
Areál Markéta |
2013-04-28T13:00
ne 28.4.2013 13:00 |
Eagles B |
8 : 2
|
Arrows B |
Krč |
2013-04-28T16:00
ne 28.4.2013 16:00 |
Eagles B |
2 : 10
|
Arrows B |
Krč |
2013-04-28T13:00
ne 28.4.2013 13:00 |
Klasik |
15 : 16
|
Blesk |
Arrows A |
2013-04-28T16:00
ne 28.4.2013 16:00 |
Klasik |
11 : 1
|
Blesk |
Arrows A |
2013-04-28T13:00
ne 28.4.2013 13:00 |
Hluboká |
5 : 4
|
Olympia |
Hluboká |
2013-04-28T16:00
ne 28.4.2013 16:00 |
Hluboká |
10 : 3
|
Olympia |
Hluboká |
2013-04-28T13:00
ne 28.4.2013 13:00 |
Choceň |
5 : 7
|
SaBaT |
Choceň |
2013-04-28T16:00
ne 28.4.2013 16:00 |
Choceň |
9 : 8
|
SaBaT |
Choceň |
2013-04-28T13:00
ne 28.4.2013 13:00 |
Nuclears |
4 : 15
|
Hroši B |
Třebíč |
2013-04-28T16:00
ne 28.4.2013 16:00 |
Nuclears |
6 : 3
|
Hroši B |
Třebíč |
2013-05-05T13:00
ne 5.5.2013 13:00 |
Arrows B |
6 : 4
|
Choceň |
Arrows A |
2013-05-05T16:00
ne 5.5.2013 16:00 |
Arrows B |
5 : 4
|
Choceň |
Arrows A |
2013-05-05T13:00
ne 5.5.2013 13:00 |
Blesk |
6 : 16
|
Hluboká |
Jablonec |
2013-05-05T16:00
ne 5.5.2013 16:00 |
Blesk |
5 : 10
|
Hluboká |
Jablonec |
2013-05-05T13:00
ne 5.5.2013 13:00 |
SaBaT |
11 : 12
|
Draci B |
SaBaT |
2013-05-05T16:00
ne 5.5.2013 16:00 |
SaBaT |
4 : 15
|
Draci B |
SaBaT |
2013-05-05T14:00
ne 5.5.2013 14:00 |
Nuclears |
15 : 9
|
Olympia |
Třebíč |
2013-05-05T17:00
ne 5.5.2013 17:00 |
Nuclears |
2 : 1
|
Olympia |
Třebíč |
2013-05-05T13:00
ne 5.5.2013 13:00 |
Hroši B |
13 : 10
|
Eagles B |
Zamilec |
2013-05-05T16:00
ne 5.5.2013 16:00 |
Hroši B |
2 : 7
|
Eagles B |
Zamilec |
2013-05-05T13:00
ne 5.5.2013 13:00 |
Kotlářka B |
11 : 12
|
Klasik |
Areál Markéta |
2013-05-05T16:00
ne 5.5.2013 16:00 |
Kotlářka B |
7 : 12
|
Klasik |
Areál Markéta |
2013-05-09T19:00
čt 9.5.2013 19:00 |
Nuclears |
4 : 15
|
Draci B |
MBS |
2013-05-10T19:00
pá 10.5.2013 19:00 |
Choceň |
6 : 13
|
Nuclears |
Choceň |
2013-05-17T20:00
pá 17.5.2013 20:00 |
Choceň |
17 : 12
|
Nuclears |
Choceň |
2013-05-19T13:00
ne 19.5.2013 13:00 |
Olympia |
4 : 16
|
Draci B |
Blansko |
2013-05-19T16:00
ne 19.5.2013 16:00 |
Olympia |
6 : 19
|
Draci B |
Blansko |
2013-05-19T13:00
ne 19.5.2013 13:00 |
Eagles B |
7 : 6
|
Nuclears |
Krč |
2013-05-19T16:00
ne 19.5.2013 16:00 |
Eagles B |
7 : 17
|
Nuclears |
Krč |
2013-05-19T13:00
ne 19.5.2013 13:00 |
Arrows B |
6 : 16
|
Kotlářka B |
Arrows A |
2013-05-19T16:00
ne 19.5.2013 16:00 |
Arrows B |
14 : 4
|
Kotlářka B |
Arrows A |
2013-05-19T13:00
ne 19.5.2013 13:00 |
SaBaT |
4 : 0
|
Klasik |
SaBaT |
2013-05-19T16:00
ne 19.5.2013 16:00 |
SaBaT |
12 : 4
|
Klasik |
SaBaT |
2013-05-19T13:00
ne 19.5.2013 13:00 |
Hroši B |
13 : 9
|
Blesk |
Zamilec |
2013-05-19T16:00
ne 19.5.2013 16:00 |
Hroši B |
8 : 6
|
Blesk |
Zamilec |
2013-05-26T13:00
ne 26.5.2013 13:00 |
Draci B |
4 : 2
|
Arrows B |
MBS |
2013-05-26T16:00
ne 26.5.2013 16:00 |
Draci B |
2 : 0
|
Arrows B |
MBS |
2013-05-26T13:00
ne 26.5.2013 13:00 |
Klasik |
7 : 10
|
Hluboká |
Arrows A |
2013-05-26T16:00
ne 26.5.2013 16:00 |
Klasik |
4 : 17
|
Hluboká |
Arrows A |
2013-05-26T13:00
ne 26.5.2013 13:00 |
Blesk |
3 : 11
|
Eagles B |
Jablonec |
2013-05-26T16:00
ne 26.5.2013 16:00 |
Blesk |
6 : 16
|
Eagles B |
Jablonec |
2013-05-26T13:00
ne 26.5.2013 13:00 |
Choceň |
0 : 10
|
Olympia |
Choceň |
2013-05-26T16:00
ne 26.5.2013 16:00 |
Choceň |
5 : 4
|
Olympia |
Choceň |
2013-05-26T14:00
ne 26.5.2013 14:00 |
Nuclears |
1 : 12
|
Kotlářka B |
Třebíč |
2013-05-26T17:00
ne 26.5.2013 17:00 |
Nuclears |
11 : 10
|
Kotlářka B |
Třebíč |
2013-06-02T13:00
ne 2.6.2013 13:00 |
Choceň |
6 : 1
|
Klasik |
Choceň |
2013-06-02T16:00
ne 2.6.2013 16:00 |
Choceň |
8 : 5
|
Klasik |
Choceň |
2013-06-06T17:30
čt 6.6.2013 17:30 |
Klasik |
2 : 9
|
Arrows B |
Arrows A |
2013-06-09T13:00
ne 9.6.2013 13:00 |
Olympia |
9 : 7
|
Klasik |
Blansko |
2013-06-09T16:00
ne 9.6.2013 16:00 |
Olympia |
15 : 10
|
Klasik |
Blansko |
2013-06-09T13:00
ne 9.6.2013 13:00 |
SaBaT |
5 : 4
|
Eagles B |
Krč |
2013-06-09T13:00
ne 9.6.2013 13:00 |
Arrows B |
11 : 12
|
Nuclears |
Arrows A |
2013-06-09T16:00
ne 9.6.2013 16:00 |
Arrows B |
5 : 4
|
Nuclears |
Arrows A |
2013-06-09T13:00
ne 9.6.2013 13:00 |
Hroši B |
4 : 11
|
Hluboká |
Zamilec |
2013-06-09T16:00
ne 9.6.2013 16:00 |
Hroši B |
8 : 7
|
Hluboká |
Zamilec |
2013-06-09T13:00
ne 9.6.2013 13:00 |
Kotlářka B |
14 : 9
|
Blesk |
Areál Markéta |
2013-06-13T16:00
čt 13.6.2013 16:00 |
Nuclears |
5 : 4
|
Draci B |
Třebíč |
2013-06-16T13:00
ne 16.6.2013 13:00 |
Klasik |
5 : 9
|
Draci B |
Skokani |
2013-06-16T16:00
ne 16.6.2013 16:00 |
Klasik |
1 : 9
|
Draci B |
Skokani |
2013-06-16T13:00
ne 16.6.2013 13:00 |
Arrows B |
5 : 14
|
SaBaT |
Arrows A |
2013-06-16T16:00
ne 16.6.2013 16:00 |
Arrows B |
2 : 12
|
SaBaT |
Arrows A |
2013-06-16T13:00
ne 16.6.2013 13:00 |
Blesk |
8 : 11
|
Nuclears |
Jablonec |
2013-06-16T16:00
ne 16.6.2013 16:00 |
Blesk |
17 : 5
|
Nuclears |
Jablonec |
2013-06-16T13:00
ne 16.6.2013 13:00 |
Hroši B |
5 : 2
|
Choceň |
Zamilec |
2013-06-16T16:00
ne 16.6.2013 16:00 |
Hroši B |
11 : 9
|
Choceň |
Zamilec |
2013-06-16T13:00
ne 16.6.2013 13:00 |
Kotlářka B |
5 : 4
|
Hluboká |
Areál Markéta |
2013-06-16T13:00
ne 16.6.2013 13:00 |
Kotlářka B |
5 : 10
|
Hluboká |
Areál Markéta |
2013-06-19T17:30
st 19.6.2013 17:30 |
Klasik |
7 : 6
|
Arrows B |
Arrows A |
2013-06-20T18:00
čt 20.6.2013 18:00 |
SaBaT |
4 : 15
|
Eagles B |
SaBaT |
2013-06-23T14:00
ne 23.6.2013 14:00 |
Olympia |
4 : 3
|
Kotlářka B |
Blansko |
2013-06-23T17:00
ne 23.6.2013 17:00 |
Olympia |
15 : 4
|
Kotlářka B |
Blansko |
2013-06-23T13:00
ne 23.6.2013 13:00 |
Draci B |
14 : 4
|
Blesk |
MBS |
2013-06-23T16:00
ne 23.6.2013 16:00 |
Draci B |
15 : 5
|
Blesk |
MBS |
2013-06-23T13:00
ne 23.6.2013 13:00 |
Eagles B |
11 : 1
|
Choceň |
Krč |
2013-06-23T16:00
ne 23.6.2013 16:00 |
Eagles B |
11 : 2
|
Choceň |
Krč |
2013-06-23T13:00
ne 23.6.2013 13:00 |
Klasik |
5 : 3
|
Hroši B |
Arrows A |
2013-06-23T16:00
ne 23.6.2013 16:00 |
Klasik |
7 : 5
|
Hroši B |
Arrows A |
2013-06-23T13:00
ne 23.6.2013 13:00 |
Hluboká |
2 : 7
|
Arrows B |
Hluboká |
2013-06-23T16:00
ne 23.6.2013 16:00 |
Hluboká |
6 : 1
|
Arrows B |
Hluboká |
2013-06-23T13:00
ne 23.6.2013 13:00 |
Nuclears |
3 : 0
|
SaBaT |
Třebíč |
2013-06-23T16:00
ne 23.6.2013 16:00 |
Nuclears |
5 : 4
|
SaBaT |
Třebíč |
2013-06-29T13:00
so 29.6.2013 13:00 |
Hluboká |
9 : 4
|
Choceň |
Hluboká |
2013-06-29T16:00
so 29.6.2013 16:00 |
Hluboká |
13 : 3
|
Choceň |
Hluboká |
2013-06-30T13:00
ne 30.6.2013 13:00 |
Klasik |
6 : 4
|
Eagles B |
Arrows A |
2013-06-30T16:00
ne 30.6.2013 16:00 |
Klasik |
10 : 6
|
Eagles B |
Arrows A |
2013-06-30T13:00
ne 30.6.2013 13:00 |
Blesk |
10 : 15
|
Arrows B |
Jablonec |
2013-06-30T16:00
ne 30.6.2013 16:00 |
Blesk |
5 : 8
|
Arrows B |
Jablonec |
2013-06-30T13:00
ne 30.6.2013 13:00 |
SaBaT |
8 : 3
|
Hroši B |
SaBaT |
2013-06-30T16:00
ne 30.6.2013 16:00 |
SaBaT |
6 : 15
|
Hroši B |
SaBaT |
2013-07-02T18:00
út 2.7.2013 18:00 |
Olympia |
3 : 14
|
Hroši B |
Blansko |
2013-07-03T18:00
st 3.7.2013 18:00 |
Olympia |
3 : 5
|
Hroši B |
Blansko |
2013-07-06T13:00
so 6.7.2013 13:00 |
Draci B |
12 : 8
|
Eagles B |
MBS |
2013-07-06T16:00
so 6.7.2013 16:00 |
Draci B |
8 : 2
|
Eagles B |
MBS |
2013-07-06T13:00
so 6.7.2013 13:00 |
Hluboká |
3 : 1
|
SaBaT |
Hluboká |
2013-07-06T16:00
so 6.7.2013 16:00 |
Hluboká |
6 : 3
|
SaBaT |
Hluboká |
2013-07-07T13:00
ne 7.7.2013 13:00 |
Olympia |
10 : 6
|
Blesk |
Blansko |
2013-07-07T16:00
ne 7.7.2013 16:00 |
Olympia |
14 : 2
|
Blesk |
Blansko |
2013-07-07T12:00
ne 7.7.2013 12:00 |
Draci B |
8 : 5
|
Choceň |
MBS |
2013-07-07T15:00
ne 7.7.2013 15:00 |
Draci B |
6 : 1
|
Choceň |
MBS |
2013-07-07T13:00
ne 7.7.2013 13:00 |
Kotlářka B |
21 : 1
|
Hroši B |
Areál Markéta |
2013-07-07T16:00
ne 7.7.2013 16:00 |
Kotlářka B |
4 : 8
|
Hroši B |
Areál Markéta |
2013-07-17T17:00
st 17.7.2013 17:00 |
Kotlářka B |
7 : 2
|
SaBaT |
SaBaT |
2013-07-17T19:00
st 17.7.2013 19:00 |
Kotlářka B |
18 : 7
|
SaBaT |
SaBaT |
2013-07-31T18:00
st 31.7.2013 18:00 |
Kotlářka B |
14 : 4
|
Blesk |
Areál Markéta |
2013-08-10T13:00
so 10.8.2013 13:00 |
Eagles B |
9 : 3
|
Hluboká |
Krč |
2013-08-10T16:00
so 10.8.2013 16:00 |
Eagles B |
3 : 6
|
Hluboká |
Krč |
2013-08-11T13:00
ne 11.8.2013 13:00 |
Olympia |
1 : 4
|
Eagles B |
Blansko |
2013-08-11T16:00
ne 11.8.2013 16:00 |
Olympia |
1 : 9
|
Eagles B |
Blansko |
2013-08-17T13:00
so 17.8.2013 13:00 |
Olympia |
15 : 5
|
Choceň |
Blansko |
2013-08-17T16:00
so 17.8.2013 16:00 |
Olympia |
22 : 7
|
Choceň |
Blansko |
2013-08-17T13:00
so 17.8.2013 13:00 |
Draci B |
8 : 9
|
Eagles B |
MBS |
2013-08-17T16:00
so 17.8.2013 16:00 |
Draci B |
4 : 18
|
Eagles B |
MBS |
2013-08-17T13:00
so 17.8.2013 13:00 |
Arrows B |
0 : 12
|
Hroši B |
Arrows A |
2013-08-17T16:00
so 17.8.2013 16:00 |
Arrows B |
8 : 9
|
Hroši B |
Arrows A |
2013-08-17T14:00
so 17.8.2013 14:00 |
Blesk |
2 : 7
|
Klasik |
Jablonec |
2013-08-17T17:00
so 17.8.2013 17:00 |
Blesk |
4 : 3
|
Klasik |
Jablonec |
2013-08-17T13:00
so 17.8.2013 13:00 |
Hluboká |
10 : 0
|
SaBaT |
Hluboká |
2013-08-17T16:00
so 17.8.2013 16:00 |
Hluboká |
11 : 1
|
SaBaT |
Hluboká |
2013-08-17T13:00
so 17.8.2013 13:00 |
Kotlářka B |
15 : 10
|
Nuclears |
Areál Markéta |
2013-08-17T16:00
so 17.8.2013 16:00 |
Kotlářka B |
2 : 19
|
Nuclears |
Areál Markéta |
2013-08-24T13:00
so 24.8.2013 13:00 |
Eagles B |
8 : 0
|
Draci B |
Krč |
2013-08-24T13:00
so 24.8.2013 13:00 |
Blesk |
3 : 13
|
Olympia |
Jablonec |
2013-08-24T16:00
so 24.8.2013 16:00 |
Blesk |
3 : 13
|
Olympia |
Jablonec |
2013-08-24T13:00
so 24.8.2013 13:00 |
SaBaT |
2 : 1
|
Hluboká |
SaBaT |
2013-08-24T16:00
so 24.8.2013 16:00 |
SaBaT |
2 : 8
|
Hluboká |
SaBaT |
2013-08-24T13:00
so 24.8.2013 13:00 |
Nuclears |
14 : 4
|
Kotlářka B |
Třebíč |
2013-08-24T16:00
so 24.8.2013 16:00 |
Nuclears |
14 : 3
|
Kotlářka B |
Třebíč |
2013-08-24T13:00
so 24.8.2013 13:00 |
Hroši B |
12 : 1
|
Arrows B |
Zamilec |
2013-08-27T18:00
út 27.8.2013 18:00 |
Choceň |
1 : 3
|
Klasik |
Choceň |
2013-08-27T21:00
út 27.8.2013 21:00 |
Choceň |
4 : 9
|
Klasik |
Choceň |
2013-08-31T13:00
so 31.8.2013 13:00 |
Olympia |
6 : 3
|
Klasik |
Blansko |
2013-08-31T16:00
so 31.8.2013 16:00 |
Olympia |
1 : 7
|
Klasik |
Blansko |
2013-08-31T13:00
so 31.8.2013 13:00 |
Hluboká |
2 : 1
|
Eagles B |
Hluboká |
2013-08-31T16:00
so 31.8.2013 16:00 |
Hluboká |
10 : 3
|
Eagles B |
Hluboká |
2013-08-31T13:00
so 31.8.2013 13:00 |
Choceň |
12 : 2
|
Blesk |
Choceň |
2013-08-31T16:00
so 31.8.2013 16:00 |
Choceň |
7 : 6
|
Blesk |
Choceň |
2013-08-31T13:00
so 31.8.2013 13:00 |
Hroši B |
7 : 8
|
Nuclears |
Zamilec |
2013-08-31T16:00
so 31.8.2013 16:00 |
Hroši B |
7 : 4
|
Nuclears |
Zamilec |
2013-09-07T13:00
so 7.9.2013 13:00 |
Eagles B |
3 : 4
|
Hluboká |
Krč |
2013-09-07T13:00
so 7.9.2013 13:00 |
Klasik |
10 : 0
|
Blesk |
Arrows A |
2013-09-07T16:00
so 7.9.2013 16:00 |
Klasik |
13 : 11
|
Blesk |
Arrows A |
2013-09-07T13:00
so 7.9.2013 13:00 |
Nuclears |
3 : 0
|
Hroši B |
Třebíč |
2013-09-07T16:00
so 7.9.2013 16:00 |
Nuclears |
3 : 6
|
Hroši B |
Třebíč |
2013-09-08T13:00
ne 8.9.2013 13:00 |
Choceň |
3 : 9
|
Olympia |
Choceň |
2013-09-08T16:00
ne 8.9.2013 16:00 |
Choceň |
5 : 7
|
Olympia |
Choceň |
2013-09-08T13:00
ne 8.9.2013 13:00 |
Hroši B |
5 : 4
|
Nuclears |
Zamilec |
2013-09-14T13:00
so 14.9.2013 13:00 |
Hluboká |
9 : 3
|
Hroši B |
Hluboká |
2013-09-14T16:00
so 14.9.2013 16:00 |
Hluboká |
18 : 1
|
Hroši B |
Hluboká |
2013-09-15T13:00
ne 15.9.2013 13:00 |
Olympia |
18 : 6
|
Blesk |
Blansko |
2013-09-15T16:00
ne 15.9.2013 16:00 |
Olympia |
3 : 0
|
Blesk |
Blansko |
2013-09-21T13:00
so 21.9.2013 13:00 |
Klasik |
1 : 12
|
Olympia |
Arrows A |
2013-09-21T16:00
so 21.9.2013 16:00 |
Klasik |
1 : 4
|
Olympia |
Arrows A |