3 |
2016-06-09T13:50
čt 9.6.2016 13:50 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
7 : 15 |
Draci Brno |
Hřiště 1 |
A |
11 |
2016-06-10T10:50
pá 10.6.2016 10:50 |
Draci Brno |
12 : 1 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště 1 |
A |
17 |
2016-06-10T16:45
pá 10.6.2016 16:45 |
Eagles Praha |
9 : 5 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště 1 |
A |
4 |
2016-06-09T13:50
čt 9.6.2016 13:50 |
Pipas Brno |
13 : 3 |
SaBaT Praha |
Hřiště 2 |
B |
12 |
2016-06-10T10:50
pá 10.6.2016 10:50 |
SaBaT Praha |
1 : 16 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště 2 |
B |
18 |
2016-06-10T16:45
pá 10.6.2016 16:45 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
6 : 22 |
Pipas Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
B |
1 |
2016-06-09T12:00
čt 9.6.2016 12:00 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
9 : 5 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
Hřiště 1 |
C |
5 |
2016-06-09T16:05
čt 9.6.2016 16:05 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
2 : 5 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště 1 |
C |
8 |
2016-06-09T17:55
čt 9.6.2016 17:55 |
SK Kotlářka |
1 : 15 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
Hřiště 2 |
C |
10 |
2016-06-10T09:00
pá 10.6.2016 09:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
9 : 8 |
SK Kotlářka |
Hřiště 2 |
C |
13 |
2016-06-10T13:05
pá 10.6.2016 13:05 |
SK Kotlářka |
5 : 17 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
Hřiště 1 |
C |
15 |
2016-06-10T14:55
pá 10.6.2016 14:55 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
8 : 5 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště 1 |
C |
2 |
2016-06-09T12:00
čt 9.6.2016 12:00 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
0 : 25 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
D |
6 |
2016-06-09T16:05
čt 9.6.2016 16:05 |
Technika Brno |
13 : 4 |
Skokani Olomouc |
Hřiště 2 |
D |
7 |
2016-06-09T17:55
čt 9.6.2016 17:55 |
Sokol Hluboká n./V. |
9 : 1 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště 1 |
D |
9 |
2016-06-10T09:00
pá 10.6.2016 09:00 |
Skokani Olomouc |
6 : 21 |
Sokol Hluboká n./V. |
Hřiště 1 |
D |
14 |
2016-06-10T13:05
pá 10.6.2016 13:05 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
15 : 6 |
Skokani Olomouc |
Hřiště 2 |
D |
16 |
2016-06-10T14:55
pá 10.6.2016 14:55 |
Technika Brno |
13 : 0 |
Sokol Hluboká n./V. |
Hřiště 2 |
D |
23 |
2016-06-11T12:50
so 11.6.2016 12:50 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
11 : 2 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště 1 |
O místo |
25 |
2016-06-11T14:40
so 11.6.2016 14:40 |
Skokani Olomouc |
3 : 13 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště 1 |
O místo |
24 |
2016-06-11T12:50
so 11.6.2016 12:50 |
SaBaT Praha |
4 : 11 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
Hřiště 2 |
E |
26 |
2016-06-11T14:40
so 11.6.2016 14:40 |
SK Kotlářka |
14 : 5 |
SaBaT Praha |
Hřiště 2 |
E |
19 |
2016-06-11T09:00
so 11.6.2016 09:00 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
11 : 3 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště 1 |
F |
20 |
2016-06-11T09:00
so 11.6.2016 09:00 |
Draci Brno |
14 : 4 |
Sokol Hluboká n./V. |
Hřiště 2 |
F |
21 |
2016-06-11T10:55
so 11.6.2016 10:55 |
Technika Brno |
8 : 21 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště 1 |
F |
22 |
2016-06-11T10:55
so 11.6.2016 10:55 |
Pipas Brno |
3 : 4 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště 2 |
F |
27 |
2016-06-11T16:30
so 11.6.2016 16:30 |
Draci Brno |
17 : 3 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště 1 |
F |
28 |
2016-06-11T16:30
so 11.6.2016 16:30 |
Sokol Hluboká n./V. |
8 : 7 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
F |
29 |
2016-06-11T18:25
so 11.6.2016 18:25 |
Arrows Ostrava |
7 : 13 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
Hřiště 1 |
F |
30 |
2016-06-11T18:25
so 11.6.2016 18:25 |
Pipas Brno |
10 : 4 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště 2 |
F |
31 |
2016-06-12T10:00
ne 12.6.2016 10:00 |
Skokani Olomouc |
3 : 4 |
SaBaT Praha |
Hřiště 1 |
F |
32 |
2016-06-12T10:00
ne 12.6.2016 10:00 |
SK Kotlářka |
10 : 5 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
F |
33 |
2016-06-12T11:50
ne 12.6.2016 11:50 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
3 : 9 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště 1 |
F |
34 |
2016-06-12T11:50
ne 12.6.2016 11:50 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
0 : 15 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
F |
35 |
2016-06-12T13:40
ne 12.6.2016 13:40 |
Eagles Praha |
9 : 5 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště 1 |
F |
36 |
2016-06-12T13:40
ne 12.6.2016 13:40 |
Pipas Brno |
7 : 5 |
Sokol Hluboká n./V. |
Hřiště 2 |
F |
37 |
2016-06-12T15:35
ne 12.6.2016 15:35 |
Draci Brno |
3 : 11 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
Hřiště 1 |
F |