2016-04-02T19:30
so 2.4.2016 19:30 |
Draci 17 |
2 : 12
|
Draci 18 |
MBS |
2016-04-06T16:30
st 6.4.2016 16:30 |
Nuclears |
7 : 11
|
Technika |
Třebíč |
2016-04-06T17:00
st 6.4.2016 17:00 |
Kotlářka |
3 : 8
|
Tempo |
Areál Markéta |
2016-04-11T19:00
po 11.4.2016 19:00 |
Draci 18 |
8 : 3
|
Draci 17 |
MBS |
2016-04-13T17:00
st 13.4.2016 17:00 |
Tempo |
7 : 2
|
Eagles |
Tempo |
2016-04-16T10:00
so 16.4.2016 10:00 |
Klasik |
12 : 14
|
Skokani |
Frýdek-Místek |
2016-04-16T12:30
so 16.4.2016 12:30 |
Klasik |
6 : 11
|
Skokani |
Frýdek-Místek |
2016-04-20T17:00
st 20.4.2016 17:00 |
Eagles |
6 : 5
|
Kotlářka |
Krč |
2016-04-20T16:00
st 20.4.2016 16:00 |
Arrows |
20 : 0
|
Skokani |
Arrows A |
2016-04-23T10:00
so 23.4.2016 10:00 |
Draci 18 |
8 : 7
|
Nuclears |
MBS |
2016-04-23T10:00
so 23.4.2016 10:00 |
Cobblers |
0 : 15
|
Klasik |
Frýdek-Místek |
2016-04-23T12:30
so 23.4.2016 12:30 |
Cobblers |
0 : 21
|
Klasik |
Frýdek-Místek |
2016-04-24T13:00
ne 24.4.2016 13:00 |
Tempo |
12 : 2
|
Patriots |
Tempo |
2016-04-24T16:00
ne 24.4.2016 16:00 |
Tempo |
17 : 2
|
Patriots |
Tempo |
2016-04-27T17:30
st 27.4.2016 17:30 |
Tempo |
3 : 10
|
Kotlářka |
Tempo |
2016-04-27T16:30
st 27.4.2016 16:30 |
Technika |
3 : 16
|
Nuclears |
Kraví hora |
2016-04-30T11:00
so 30.4.2016 11:00 |
Draci 17 |
2 : 14
|
Technika |
MBS |
2016-04-30T10:00
so 30.4.2016 10:00 |
Skokani |
17 : 1
|
Cobblers |
Skokani |
2016-04-30T12:30
so 30.4.2016 12:30 |
Skokani |
20 : 1
|
Cobblers |
Skokani |
2016-05-02T17:00
po 2.5.2016 17:00 |
Nuclears |
15 : 14
|
Draci 18 |
Třebíč |
2016-05-03T16:30
út 3.5.2016 16:30 |
Technika |
13 : 7
|
Draci 18 |
Kraví hora |
2016-05-04T16:00
st 4.5.2016 16:00 |
Arrows |
10 : 9
|
Skokani |
Arrows A |
2016-05-05T17:00
čt 5.5.2016 17:00 |
Technika |
10 : 0
|
Draci 17 |
Kraví hora |
2016-05-07T13:00
so 7.5.2016 13:00 |
Kotlářka |
12 : 7
|
Patriots |
Kotlářka |
2016-05-07T16:00
so 7.5.2016 16:00 |
Kotlářka |
23 : 13
|
Patriots |
Kotlářka |
2016-05-08T13:00
ne 8.5.2016 13:00 |
Arrows |
21 : 0
|
Cobblers |
Arrows A |
2016-05-08T16:00
ne 8.5.2016 16:00 |
Arrows |
19 : 1
|
Cobblers |
Arrows A |
2016-05-11T17:00
st 11.5.2016 17:00 |
Klasik |
0 : 16
|
Arrows |
Frýdek-Místek |
2016-05-11T18:00
st 11.5.2016 18:00 |
Kotlářka |
7 : 3
|
Eagles |
Areál Markéta |
2016-05-12T19:30
čt 12.5.2016 19:30 |
Draci 18 |
8 : 10
|
Technika |
MBS |
2016-05-14T13:00
so 14.5.2016 13:00 |
Patriots |
4 : 13
|
Kotlářka |
Liberec |
2016-05-14T16:00
so 14.5.2016 16:00 |
Patriots |
4 : 20
|
Kotlářka |
Liberec |
2016-05-15T10:00
ne 15.5.2016 10:00 |
Skokani |
4 : 7
|
Klasik |
Skokani |
2016-05-15T12:30
ne 15.5.2016 12:30 |
Skokani |
5 : 3
|
Klasik |
Skokani |
2016-05-16T17:00
po 16.5.2016 17:00 |
Nuclears |
12 : 1
|
Draci 17 |
Třebíč |
2016-05-17T17:00
út 17.5.2016 17:00 |
Cobblers |
0 : 30
|
Arrows |
Arrows A |
2016-05-18T18:00
st 18.5.2016 18:00 |
Eagles |
10 : 3
|
Tempo |
Krč |
2016-05-21T10:30
so 21.5.2016 10:30 |
Draci 18 |
9 : 3
|
Technika |
MBS |
2016-05-21T14:00
so 21.5.2016 14:00 |
Draci 17 |
0 : 15
|
Draci 18 |
MBS |
2016-05-25T17:00
st 25.5.2016 17:00 |
Nuclears |
10 : 0
|
Technika |
Třebíč |
2016-05-25T18:00
st 25.5.2016 18:00 |
Kotlářka |
22 : 2
|
Tempo |
Areál Markéta |
2016-05-26T17:00
čt 26.5.2016 17:00 |
Nuclears |
17 : 1
|
Draci 17 |
Třebíč |
2016-05-30T16:30
po 30.5.2016 16:30 |
Draci 17 |
3 : 15
|
Nuclears |
MBS |
2016-05-31T17:00
út 31.5.2016 17:00 |
Eagles |
11 : 0
|
Patriots |
Krč |
2016-05-31T19:00
út 31.5.2016 19:00 |
Eagles |
17 : 2
|
Patriots |
Krč |
2016-06-02T18:00
čt 2.6.2016 18:00 |
Eagles |
2 : 7
|
Kotlářka |
Krč |
2016-06-02T17:00
čt 2.6.2016 17:00 |
Klasik |
6 : 13
|
Arrows |
Frýdek-Místek |
2016-06-02T17:00
čt 2.6.2016 17:00 |
Technika |
10 : 2
|
Draci 17 |
Kraví hora |
2016-06-04T10:00
so 4.6.2016 10:00 |
Klasik |
16 : 1
|
Cobblers |
Frýdek-Místek |
2016-06-04T12:30
so 4.6.2016 12:30 |
Klasik |
22 : 2
|
Cobblers |
Frýdek-Místek |
2016-06-04T10:00
so 4.6.2016 10:00 |
Technika |
2 : 1
|
Draci 18 |
Kraví hora |
2016-06-06T17:30
po 6.6.2016 17:30 |
Draci 18 |
7 : 2
|
Nuclears |
MBS |
2016-06-07T17:30
út 7.6.2016 17:30 |
Draci 17 |
0 : 11
|
Nuclears |
MBS |
2016-06-19T10:00
ne 19.6.2016 10:00 |
Cobblers |
1 : 20
|
Skokani |
Skokani |
2016-06-19T12:30
ne 19.6.2016 12:30 |
Cobblers |
1 : 27
|
Skokani |
Skokani |
2016-06-22T18:00
st 22.6.2016 18:00 |
Tempo |
2 : 1
|
Kotlářka |
Tempo |
2016-06-22T17:00
st 22.6.2016 17:00 |
Cobblers |
4 : 27
|
Arrows |
Arrows A |
2016-06-22T17:00
st 22.6.2016 17:00 |
Technika |
5 : 1
|
Nuclears |
Kraví hora |
2016-06-25T10:00
so 25.6.2016 10:00 |
Arrows |
12 : 1
|
Klasik |
Arrows A |
2016-06-25T12:30
so 25.6.2016 12:30 |
Arrows |
12 : 4
|
Klasik |
Arrows A |
2016-06-25T13:00
so 25.6.2016 13:00 |
Patriots |
3 : 2
|
Tempo |
Liberec |
2016-06-27T18:00
po 27.6.2016 18:00 |
Draci 17 |
2 : 12
|
Technika |
MBS |
2016-06-28T17:00
út 28.6.2016 17:00 |
Draci 18 |
13 : 3
|
Draci 17 |
MBS |
2016-06-29T17:00
st 29.6.2016 17:00 |
Nuclears |
0 : 12
|
Draci 18 |
MBS |
2016-06-29T15:00
st 29.6.2016 15:00 |
Skokani |
8 : 7
|
Arrows |
Skokani |
2016-06-29T17:30
st 29.6.2016 17:30 |
Skokani |
0 : 14
|
Arrows |
Skokani |
2016-06-29T18:00
st 29.6.2016 18:00 |
Kotlářka |
8 : 10
|
Eagles |
Areál Markéta |
2016-08-27T14:00
so 27.8.2016 14:00 |
Patriots |
6 : 11
|
Tempo |
Liberec |
2016-08-30T14:30
út 30.8.2016 14:30 |
Eagles |
15 : 0
|
Tempo |
Tempo |
2016-08-30T17:30
út 30.8.2016 17:30 |
Tempo |
0 : 8
|
Eagles |
Tempo |
2016-08-31T13:00
st 31.8.2016 13:00 |
Patriots |
1 : 19
|
Eagles |
Liberec |
2016-08-31T16:00
st 31.8.2016 16:00 |
Patriots |
12 : 18
|
Eagles |
Liberec |