2023-04-01T16:00
so 1.4.2023 16:00 |
Draci |
2 : 3
|
Technika |
MBS |
2023-04-01T18:00
so 1.4.2023 18:00 |
Technika |
8 : 5
|
Draci |
MBS |
2023-04-01T12:00
so 1.4.2023 12:00 |
Tempo |
12 : 1
|
Blesk |
Tempo |
2023-04-01T14:00
so 1.4.2023 14:00 |
Blesk |
4 : 7
|
Tempo |
Tempo |
2023-04-02T12:00
ne 2.4.2023 12:00 |
Olympia |
5 : 10
|
Arrows |
Blansko |
2023-04-02T14:00
ne 2.4.2023 14:00 |
Arrows |
13 : 3
|
Olympia |
Blansko |
2023-04-02T12:00
ne 2.4.2023 12:00 |
Hluboká |
17 : 2
|
Kotlářka B |
Vypich |
2023-04-02T14:00
ne 2.4.2023 14:00 |
Kotlářka B |
0 : 24
|
Hluboká |
Vypich |
2023-04-05T16:00
st 5.4.2023 16:00 |
Hippos |
1 : 20
|
Hroši |
Hroši |
2023-04-08T12:00
so 8.4.2023 12:00 |
Arrows |
6 : 0
|
Nuclears 17 |
Arrows A |
2023-04-08T14:00
so 8.4.2023 14:00 |
Nuclears 17 |
1 : 11
|
Arrows |
Arrows A |
2023-04-09T12:00
ne 9.4.2023 12:00 |
Plzeň |
5 : 10
|
Blesk |
Spálené Poříčí |
2023-04-09T14:00
ne 9.4.2023 14:00 |
Blesk |
10 : 0
|
Plzeň |
Spálené Poříčí |
2023-04-11T16:00
út 11.4.2023 16:00 |
Tempo |
7 : 3
|
SaBaT |
Tempo |
2023-04-11T16:00
út 11.4.2023 16:00 |
Kotlářka B |
7 : 8
|
Kotlářka |
Vypich |
2023-04-12T17:00
st 12.4.2023 17:00 |
Eagles |
5 : 6
|
Hluboká |
Krč |
2023-04-12T16:30
st 12.4.2023 16:30 |
Hippos |
0 : 5
|
Draci |
Hroši |
2023-04-12T16:00
st 12.4.2023 16:00 |
SaBaT |
6 : 5
|
Tempo |
SaBaT |
2023-04-12T16:00
st 12.4.2023 16:00 |
Kotlářka |
11 : 1
|
Kotlářka B |
Vypich |
2023-04-16T12:00
ne 16.4.2023 12:00 |
Klasik |
6 : 3
|
Hippos |
Frýdek-Místek |
2023-04-16T14:00
ne 16.4.2023 14:00 |
Hippos |
1 : 9
|
Klasik |
Frýdek-Místek |
2023-04-18T17:00
út 18.4.2023 17:00 |
Nuclears 17 |
11 : 10
|
Nuclears |
Třebíč |
2023-04-18T19:00
út 18.4.2023 19:00 |
Nuclears |
16 : 3
|
Nuclears 17 |
Třebíč |
2023-04-23T12:00
ne 23.4.2023 12:00 |
SaBaT |
9 : 0
|
Kotlářka B |
Vypich |
2023-04-23T14:00
ne 23.4.2023 14:00 |
Kotlářka B |
1 : 9
|
SaBaT |
Vypich |
2023-04-24T17:00
po 24.4.2023 17:00 |
Hroši |
12 : 2
|
Olympia |
Hroši |
2023-04-25T16:30
út 25.4.2023 16:30 |
SaBaT |
3 : 1
|
Eagles |
SaBaT |
2023-04-25T16:30
út 25.4.2023 16:30 |
Kotlářka B |
1 : 19
|
Tempo |
Vypich |
2023-04-26T16:30
st 26.4.2023 16:30 |
Tempo |
3 : 5
|
Kotlářka B |
Tempo |
2023-04-26T16:30
st 26.4.2023 16:30 |
Eagles |
5 : 2
|
SaBaT |
Krč |
2023-04-26T16:00
st 26.4.2023 16:00 |
Hroši |
8 : 2
|
Hippos |
Hroši |
2023-04-29T13:00
so 29.4.2023 13:00 |
Hluboká |
3 : 16
|
Blesk |
Hluboká |
2023-04-29T15:00
so 29.4.2023 15:00 |
Blesk |
8 : 7
|
Hluboká |
Hluboká |
2023-04-29T12:00
so 29.4.2023 12:00 |
Plzeň |
7 : 6
|
Kotlářka B |
Spálené Poříčí |
2023-04-29T14:00
so 29.4.2023 14:00 |
Kotlářka B |
5 : 4
|
Plzeň |
Spálené Poříčí |
2023-04-30T12:00
ne 30.4.2023 12:00 |
Technika |
10 : 11
|
Arrows |
Arrows A |
2023-04-30T14:00
ne 30.4.2023 14:00 |
Arrows |
17 : 23
|
Technika |
Arrows A |
2023-04-30T12:00
ne 30.4.2023 12:00 |
Klasik |
8 : 2
|
Olympia |
Frýdek-Místek |
2023-04-30T14:00
ne 30.4.2023 14:00 |
Olympia |
1 : 6
|
Klasik |
Frýdek-Místek |
2023-05-02T16:30
út 2.5.2023 16:30 |
Tempo |
5 : 1
|
Eagles |
Tempo |
2023-05-02T17:00
út 2.5.2023 17:00 |
Hroši |
4 : 9
|
Nuclears |
Třebíč |
2023-05-02T19:00
út 2.5.2023 19:00 |
Nuclears |
16 : 0
|
Hroši |
Třebíč |
2023-05-02T16:30
út 2.5.2023 16:30 |
Kotlářka |
2 : 5
|
SaBaT |
Vypich |
2023-05-03T16:30
st 3.5.2023 16:30 |
Eagles |
5 : 4
|
Tempo |
Krč |
2023-05-03T17:00
st 3.5.2023 17:00 |
Draci |
11 : 1
|
Hippos |
Hroši |
2023-05-03T16:30
st 3.5.2023 16:30 |
SaBaT |
4 : 0
|
Kotlářka |
SaBaT |
2023-05-03T17:00
st 3.5.2023 17:00 |
Klasik |
2 : 0
|
Arrows |
Frýdek-Místek |
2023-05-08T12:00
po 8.5.2023 12:00 |
Blesk |
11 : 1
|
Kotlářka B |
Jablonec |
2023-05-08T14:00
po 8.5.2023 14:00 |
Kotlářka B |
8 : 11
|
Blesk |
Jablonec |
2023-05-08T12:00
po 8.5.2023 12:00 |
Hroši |
0 : 10
|
Draci |
Hroši |
2023-05-08T14:00
po 8.5.2023 14:00 |
Draci |
10 : 0
|
Hroši |
Hroši |
2023-05-08T12:00
po 8.5.2023 12:00 |
Nuclears |
12 : 2
|
Arrows |
Třebíč |
2023-05-08T15:00
po 8.5.2023 15:00 |
Arrows |
3 : 8
|
Nuclears |
Třebíč |
2023-05-09T17:00
út 9.5.2023 17:00 |
Nuclears |
12 : 2
|
Olympia |
Třebíč |
2023-05-09T19:00
út 9.5.2023 19:00 |
Olympia |
0 : 10
|
Nuclears |
Třebíč |
2023-05-10T17:00
st 10.5.2023 17:00 |
Arrows |
5 : 0
|
Klasik |
Arrows A |
2023-05-10T17:00
st 10.5.2023 17:00 |
Kotlářka |
6 : 2
|
Eagles |
Vypich |
2023-05-12T17:00
pá 12.5.2023 17:00 |
Technika |
14 : 4
|
Hippos |
Hroši |
2023-05-13T16:00
so 13.5.2023 16:00 |
Draci |
11 : 1
|
Olympia |
MBS |
2023-05-13T18:00
so 13.5.2023 18:00 |
Olympia |
0 : 10
|
Draci |
MBS |
2023-05-13T17:00
so 13.5.2023 17:00 |
Hippos |
11 : 12
|
Technika |
Hroši |
2023-05-13T12:00
so 13.5.2023 12:00 |
SaBaT |
3 : 0
|
Blesk |
SaBaT |
2023-05-13T14:00
so 13.5.2023 14:00 |
Blesk |
4 : 19
|
SaBaT |
SaBaT |
2023-05-14T12:00
ne 14.5.2023 12:00 |
Nuclears 17 |
0 : 15
|
Klasik |
Třebíč |
2023-05-14T14:00
ne 14.5.2023 14:00 |
Klasik |
9 : 2
|
Nuclears 17 |
Třebíč |
2023-05-14T12:00
ne 14.5.2023 12:00 |
Kotlářka |
13 : 6
|
Plzeň |
Vypich |
2023-05-14T14:00
ne 14.5.2023 14:00 |
Plzeň |
2 : 13
|
Kotlářka |
Vypich |
2023-05-17T17:00
st 17.5.2023 17:00 |
Eagles |
10 : 0
|
Kotlářka B |
Krč |
2023-05-23T17:00
út 23.5.2023 17:00 |
Nuclears |
0 : 5
|
Klasik |
Třebíč |
2023-05-23T19:00
út 23.5.2023 19:00 |
Klasik |
9 : 4
|
Nuclears |
Třebíč |
2023-05-24T17:00
st 24.5.2023 17:00 |
Kotlářka B |
6 : 14
|
Eagles |
Vypich |
2023-05-27T12:00
so 27.5.2023 12:00 |
Tempo |
7 : 2
|
Plzeň |
Tempo |
2023-05-27T14:00
so 27.5.2023 14:00 |
Plzeň |
11 : 1
|
Tempo |
Tempo |
2023-05-27T16:00
so 27.5.2023 16:00 |
Arrows |
6 : 14
|
Draci |
Arrows A |
2023-05-27T18:00
so 27.5.2023 18:00 |
Draci |
2 : 6
|
Arrows |
Arrows A |
2023-05-27T12:00
so 27.5.2023 12:00 |
Hluboká |
1 : 12
|
SaBaT |
Hluboká |
2023-05-27T14:00
so 27.5.2023 14:00 |
SaBaT |
11 : 7
|
Hluboká |
Hluboká |
2023-05-28T12:00
ne 28.5.2023 12:00 |
Klasik |
8 : 3
|
Technika |
Frýdek-Místek |
2023-05-28T14:00
ne 28.5.2023 14:00 |
Technika |
2 : 17
|
Klasik |
Frýdek-Místek |
2023-05-30T17:30
út 30.5.2023 17:30 |
Olympia |
14 : 4
|
Hippos |
Blansko |
2023-05-30T19:30
út 30.5.2023 19:30 |
Hippos |
6 : 4
|
Olympia |
Blansko |
2023-05-31T17:30
st 31.5.2023 17:30 |
Tempo |
10 : 0
|
Hluboká |
Tempo |
2023-05-31T17:00
st 31.5.2023 17:00 |
Eagles |
1 : 6
|
Kotlářka |
Krč |
2023-05-31T17:00
st 31.5.2023 17:00 |
Nuclears 17 |
0 : 16
|
Hroši |
Třebíč |
2023-05-31T19:00
st 31.5.2023 19:00 |
Hroši |
9 : 6
|
Nuclears 17 |
Třebíč |
2023-06-01T17:00
čt 1.6.2023 17:00 |
Technika |
7 : 2
|
Olympia |
Blansko |
2023-06-01T19:00
čt 1.6.2023 19:00 |
Olympia |
2 : 10
|
Technika |
Blansko |
2023-06-03T12:00
so 3.6.2023 12:00 |
Hippos |
13 : 5
|
Nuclears 17 |
Třebíč |
2023-06-03T14:00
so 3.6.2023 14:00 |
Nuclears 17 |
7 : 6
|
Hippos |
Třebíč |
2023-06-03T12:00
so 3.6.2023 12:00 |
SaBaT |
13 : 3
|
Plzeň |
Spálené Poříčí |
2023-06-03T14:00
so 3.6.2023 14:00 |
Plzeň |
3 : 21
|
SaBaT |
Spálené Poříčí |
2023-06-06T17:30
út 6.6.2023 17:30 |
Olympia |
12 : 14
|
Nuclears 17 |
Blansko |
2023-06-10T12:00
so 10.6.2023 12:00 |
Technika |
0 : 16
|
Hroši |
Hroši |
2023-06-10T14:00
so 10.6.2023 14:00 |
Hroši |
8 : 6
|
Technika |
Hroši |
2023-06-10T12:00
so 10.6.2023 12:00 |
Plzeň |
5 : 11
|
Eagles |
Spálené Poříčí |
2023-06-10T14:00
so 10.6.2023 14:00 |
Eagles |
13 : 3
|
Plzeň |
Spálené Poříčí |
2023-06-12T17:00
po 12.6.2023 17:00 |
Nuclears 17 |
0 : 13
|
Draci |
Třebíč |
2023-06-12T19:00
po 12.6.2023 19:00 |
Draci |
13 : 0
|
Nuclears 17 |
Třebíč |
2023-06-13T17:00
út 13.6.2023 17:00 |
Nuclears |
8 : 1
|
Technika |
Třebíč |
2023-06-13T19:00
út 13.6.2023 19:00 |
Technika |
0 : 13
|
Nuclears |
Třebíč |
2023-06-22T17:00
čt 22.6.2023 17:00 |
Hroši |
7 : 10
|
Klasik |
Hroši |
2023-06-24T12:00
so 24.6.2023 12:00 |
Blesk |
1 : 14
|
Kotlářka |
Jablonec |
2023-06-24T15:00
so 24.6.2023 15:00 |
Kotlářka |
14 : 3
|
Blesk |
Jablonec |
2023-06-26T17:00
po 26.6.2023 17:00 |
Draci |
7 : 5
|
Klasik |
MBS |
2023-06-26T19:00
po 26.6.2023 19:00 |
Klasik |
4 : 5
|
Draci |
MBS |
2023-06-26T17:00
po 26.6.2023 17:00 |
Hippos |
0 : 10
|
Nuclears |
Třebíč |
2023-06-26T19:00
po 26.6.2023 19:00 |
Nuclears |
11 : 1
|
Hippos |
Třebíč |
2023-06-27T18:30
út 27.6.2023 18:30 |
Olympia |
0 : 9
|
Hroši |
Blansko |
2023-06-27T17:00
út 27.6.2023 17:00 |
Tempo |
1 : 3
|
Kotlářka |
Tempo |
2023-06-27T16:00
út 27.6.2023 16:00 |
Technika |
12 : 0
|
Nuclears 17 |
Třebíč |
2023-06-27T18:00
út 27.6.2023 18:00 |
Nuclears 17 |
4 : 17
|
Technika |
Třebíč |
2023-06-28T17:00
st 28.6.2023 17:00 |
Hluboká |
4 : 23
|
Eagles |
Hluboká |
2023-06-28T17:00
st 28.6.2023 17:00 |
Kotlářka |
8 : 9
|
Tempo |
Vypich |
2023-06-29T19:30
čt 29.6.2023 19:30 |
Nuclears 17 |
6 : 2
|
Olympia |
Blansko |
2023-06-29T17:00
čt 29.6.2023 17:00 |
Draci |
2 : 1
|
Nuclears |
MBS |
2023-06-29T19:00
čt 29.6.2023 19:00 |
Nuclears |
2 : 12
|
Draci |
MBS |
2023-06-29T17:00
čt 29.6.2023 17:00 |
Klasik |
1 : 11
|
Hroši |
Frýdek-Místek |
2023-07-02T12:00
ne 2.7.2023 12:00 |
Arrows |
5 : 9
|
Hroši |
Arrows A |
2023-07-02T14:00
ne 2.7.2023 14:00 |
Hroši |
12 : 11
|
Arrows |
Arrows A |
2023-07-03T18:00
po 3.7.2023 18:00 |
Hluboká |
4 : 23
|
Tempo |
Hluboká |
2023-07-04T17:00
út 4.7.2023 17:00 |
Arrows |
13 : 0
|
Hippos |
Arrows A |
2023-07-04T19:00
út 4.7.2023 19:00 |
Hippos |
0 : 10
|
Arrows |
Arrows A |
2023-07-06T13:00
čt 6.7.2023 13:00 |
Blesk |
3 : 9
|
Eagles |
Jablonec |
2023-07-06T16:00
čt 6.7.2023 16:00 |
Eagles |
10 : 4
|
Blesk |
Jablonec |
2023-07-12T17:00
st 12.7.2023 17:00 |
Kotlářka |
15 : 5
|
Hluboká |
Hluboká |
2023-07-12T19:00
st 12.7.2023 19:00 |
Hluboká |
1 : 23
|
Kotlářka |
Hluboká |
2023-07-26T17:00
st 26.7.2023 17:00 |
Hluboká |
14 : 8
|
Plzeň |
Hluboká |
2023-07-26T19:00
st 26.7.2023 19:00 |
Plzeň |
10 : 9
|
Hluboká |
Hluboká |
2023-08-18T16:00
pá 18.8.2023 16:00 |
Hroši |
1 : 7
|
Tempo |
Hroši |
2023-08-19T10:00
so 19.8.2023 10:00 |
Tempo |
0 : 3
|
Hroši |
Tempo |
2023-08-19T13:00
so 19.8.2023 13:00 |
Nuclears |
5 : 4
|
Eagles |
Třebíč |
2023-08-19T15:00
so 19.8.2023 15:00 |
Nuclears |
6 : 2
|
Eagles |
Třebíč |
2023-08-20T11:00
ne 20.8.2023 11:00 |
Hroši |
8 : 10
|
Tempo |
Hroši |
2023-08-20T13:00
ne 20.8.2023 13:00 |
SaBaT |
6 : 12
|
Draci |
SaBaT |
2023-08-20T15:00
ne 20.8.2023 15:00 |
SaBaT |
2 : 12
|
Draci |
SaBaT |
2023-08-20T13:00
ne 20.8.2023 13:00 |
Kotlářka |
8 : 7
|
Klasik |
Vypich |
2023-08-20T15:00
ne 20.8.2023 15:00 |
Kotlářka |
11 : 0
|
Klasik |
Vypich |
2023-08-23T13:00
st 23.8.2023 13:00 |
Eagles |
0 : 8
|
Nuclears |
Krč |
2023-08-26T13:00
so 26.8.2023 13:00 |
Draci |
11 : 1
|
SaBaT |
MBS |
2023-08-26T13:00
so 26.8.2023 13:00 |
Klasik |
0 : 99
|
Kotlářka |
Frýdek-Místek |
2023-09-02T13:00
so 2.9.2023 13:00 |
Technika |
10 : 0
|
Hippos |
Hroši |
2023-09-02T15:00
so 2.9.2023 15:00 |
Hippos |
5 : 11
|
Technika |
Hroši |
2023-09-03T13:00
ne 3.9.2023 13:00 |
Tempo |
7 : 3
|
Hroši |
Tempo |
2023-09-07T17:00
čt 7.9.2023 17:00 |
Hippos |
3 : 5
|
Olympia |
Hroši |
2023-09-09T13:00
so 9.9.2023 13:00 |
Plzeň |
8 : 7
|
Hluboká |
Spálené Poříčí |
2023-09-09T15:00
so 9.9.2023 15:00 |
Hluboká |
4 : 2
|
Plzeň |
Spálené Poříčí |
2023-09-09T13:00
so 9.9.2023 13:00 |
Arrows |
3 : 1
|
Technika |
Kraví hora |
2023-09-09T15:00
so 9.9.2023 15:00 |
Technika |
14 : 4
|
Arrows |
Kraví hora |
2023-09-13T17:00
st 13.9.2023 17:00 |
Arrows |
16 : 1
|
Olympia |
Arrows A |
2023-09-13T19:00
st 13.9.2023 19:00 |
Olympia |
0 : 5
|
Arrows |
Arrows A |
2023-09-16T13:00
so 16.9.2023 13:00 |
Blesk |
15 : 5
|
Plzeň |
Jablonec |
2023-09-16T15:00
so 16.9.2023 15:00 |
Plzeň |
1 : 10
|
Blesk |
Jablonec |
2023-09-16T13:00
so 16.9.2023 13:00 |
Hippos |
10 : 5
|
Arrows |
Hroši |
2023-09-16T15:00
so 16.9.2023 15:00 |
Arrows |
10 : 1
|
Hippos |
Hroši |
2023-09-16T12:00
so 16.9.2023 12:00 |
Technika |
7 : 6
|
Olympia |
Kraví hora |
2023-09-16T14:00
so 16.9.2023 14:00 |
Olympia |
3 : 14
|
Technika |
Kraví hora |
2023-09-21T19:00
čt 21.9.2023 19:00 |
Olympia |
12 : 2
|
Hippos |
Blansko |